Betty Hastie
1975 - Mrs C. Cole
1976 - Mrs M. Hayes
1977 - Mrs O. Blerkom
1978 - Mrs R. Everett
1979 - Mrs K. Barham
1980 - Mrs C. Brown
1981 - Mrs E. Taylor
1982 - Mrs A. Martin
1983 - N/A
1984 - Mrs F. White
1985 - Mrs V. Kellett
1986 - Mrs A. Spencer
1987 - Mrs J. Merrett
1988 - Mrs B. Bate
1989 - Mrs P. Harrison
1990 - Mrs B. Green
1991 - Mrs T. Hayzer
1992 - Mrs B. Chisholm
1993 - Mrs D. Marchant
1994 - Mrs M. Ablitt
1995 - Mrs A. Paderewski
1996 - Mrs M. Dawson
1997 - Mrs P. Leach
1998 - Mrs W. Facey
1999 - Mrs K. Sparks
2000 - Mrs A. Peppercorn
2001 - Mrs J. Kilby
2002 - Miss S. Blyth
2003 - Mrs B. Peters
2004 - Mrs M. Berry
2005 - Mrs J. Sheehan
2006 - Mrs D. Cutler
2007 - Mrs M. Wright
2008 - Mrs B Tyler
2009 - Mrs C. Polden
2010 - Mrs S. Warden
2011 - Mrs P. Collins
2012 - Mrs C. Mumford
2013 - Mrs C. Wilkins
2014 - Mrs J. Tallentire
2015 - Mrs K. Sparks (acting)
2016 - Mrs M. Walker
2017 - Mrs M. McGilvray
2018 - Miss T. Yeomans
2019 - N/A
2020 - Mrs E. Brown
2021 - Mrs E. Brown
2022 - Mrs C. Mumford
2023 - N/A
2024 - Mrs D. Bussey
1978 - Mrs G. Eldred
1979 - Mrs J. Sullivan
1980 - Mrs B. Hastie
1981 - Mrs M. Sterling
1982 - Mrs E. Taylor
1983 - Mrs T. Crawford
1984 - Mrs C. Palmerini
1985 - Mrs M. Berry
1986 - Mrs K. Sparks
1987 - Mrs P. Attreed
1988 - Mrs K. Sparks
1989 - Mrs K. Sparks
1990 - Mrs J. Melville
1991 - Mrs P. England
1992 - Mrs R. Taylor
1993 - Mrs M. Walker
1994 - Mrs D. Marchant
1995 - Mrs R. Edgar
1996 - Mrs L. Andrew
1997 - Mrs S. Hill
1998 - Mrs W. Facey
1999 - Mrs S. Hill
2000 - Mrs C. Lomas
2001 - Mrs P. Greaves
2002 - Mrs S. Warden
2003 - Miss J. Gallagher
2004 - Mrs L. Rees
2005 - Miss S. Blyth
2006 - Miss S. Blyth
2007 - Miss W. Leak
2008 - Mrs S. Warden
2009 - Miss S. Blyth
2010 - Miss K. Abbs
2011 - Mrs S. Hussein
2012 - Mrs S. Warden
2013 - Mrs A. Mansfield
2014 - Mrs P. Cohen
2015 - Mrs J. Hughes
2016 - Mrs E. Brown
2017 - Mrs S. Benmore
2018 - Mrs M.A. Hansen
2019 - Mrs L. Cooke
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs D. Bussey
2022 - Mrs C. Wilkins
2023 - Ms M. McLaren
1976 - Mrs R. Everett
1977 - Mrs A. Smallman
1978 - Mrs O. Blerkom
1979 - Mrs C. Brown
1980 - Mrs J. Warren
1981 - Mrs K. Barham
1982 - Mrs T. Crawford
1983 - Mrs T. Cohen
1984 - Mrs S. Coles
1985 - Mrs J. Doyle
1986 - Mrs A. Mansfield
1987 - Mrs N. Gilder
1988 - Mrs K. Barham
1989 - Mrs P. Leach
1990 - Mrs C. Whitehouse
1991 - Mrs C. Severn
1992 - Mrs M. Dawson
1993 - Mrs S. Hewlett
1994 - Mrs J. Cornes
1995 - Mrs C. Dissen
1996 - Mrs A. Clapp
1997 - Mrs P. Prestidge
1998 - Mrs E. Watt
1999 - Mrs J. Kilby
2000 - Mrs M. Ablitt
2001 - Mrs J. Kilby
2002 - Mrs P. Cohen
2003 - Mrs P. Dumbleton
2004 - Mrs E. Watt
2005 - Mrs E. Watt
2006 - Mrs R. Benton
2007 - Mrs J. Easthope
2008 - Mrs B. Cormack
2009 - Mrs B. Cormack
2010 - Mrs S. Scarfe
2011 - Mrs J. Tallentire
2012 - Mrs S. Hussein
2013 - Mrs B. Cormack
2014 - Mrs P. Dumbleton
2015 - Mrs L. Wilkinson
2016 - Mrs J. Stewart
2017 - Mrs J. Tallentire
2018 - Mrs J. Stewart
2019 - Mrs B. Cormack
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs A. Long
2022 - Mrs T. Mclennan
2023 - Ms P. Sexton
1977 - Mrs M. Hayes
1978 - Mrs A. Martin
1979 - Mrs M. Egford
1980 - Mrs C. Brown
1981 - Mrs J. Sullivan
1982 - Mrs F. White
1983 - Mrs E. Goddard
1984 - Mrs B. Smith
1985 - Mrs J. Haggerman
1986 - Mrs A. Mansfield
1987 - Mrs N. Gilder
1988 - Mrs N. Gilder
1989 - Mrs P. Leach
1990 - Mrs P. Leach
1991 - Mrs M. Holt
1992 - Mrs J. Hill
1993 - Mrs K. Barham
1994 - Mrs P. Leach
1995 - Miss W. Leak
1996 - Mrs P. Dumbleton
1997 - Mrs R. Benton
1998 - Mrs D. Holt
1999 - Mrs E. Watt
2000 - Mrs D. Sawyer
2001 - Mrs E. McNay
2002 - Mrs P. Musgrove
2003 - Mrs C. Chalk
2004 - Mrs C. Bishop
2005 - Mrs J. Hoggett
2006 - Mrs C. Smith
2007 - Mrs T. Cohen
2008 - Mrs C. Polden
2009 - Mrs C. Skeggs
2010 - Mrs D. Cutler
2011 - Mrs A. Long
2012 - Mrs S. Benmore
2013 - Mrs J. Stewart &
Mrs S. Benmore
2014 - Mrs M. McGilvray
2015 - Mrs C. Smith
2016 - Mrs J. Stewart
2017 - Mrs A. Long
2018 - Mrs J. Stewart
2019 - Mrs L. Cooke
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs M. McGilvray
2022 - Mrs T. Roast
2023 - Mrs M. McGilvray
Bobby Locke
1979 - Mrs R. Everett
1980 - Mrs J. Warren
1981 - Mrs F. White
1982 - Mrs J. Melville
1983 - Mrs A. Spencer
1984 - Mrs L. Williams
1985 - Mrs K. Sparks
1986 - Mrs P. Cohen
1987 - Mrs P. Harvey
1988 - Mrs P. Harvey
1989 - Mrs B. Chisholm
1990 - Miss J. Duffill
1991 - Mrs T. Hayzer
1992 - Mrs J. Martine
1993 - Mrs A. Mansfield
1994 - Mrs L. Atkinson
1995 - Mrs M. Ablitt
1996 - Mrs T. Clay
1997 - Mrs B. White
1998 - Mrs J. Doyle
1999 - Miss L. Beaney
2000 - Mrs J. Doyle
2001 - Miss W. Leak
2002 - Mrs M. Walker
2003 - Miss S. Blyth
2004 - Miss L. Rees
2005 - Miss C. Briggs
2006 - Mrs J. Easthope
2007 - Mrs P. England
2008 - Miss L. Hughes
2009 - Miss S. Blyth
2010 - Mrs E. Brown
2011 - Mrs M. Berry
2012 - Mrs L. Atkinson
2013 - Mrs M. Walker
2014 - Mrs J. Hughes
2015 - Mrs M.A. Hansen
2016 - Mrs S. Hughes
2017 - Mrs C. Severn
2018 - Mrs E. Brown
2019 - Mrs A. Long
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs K. Sparks
2022 - Mrs R. Taylor
2023 - Mrs C. Wilkins
Club Champion
1977 - Mrs A. Carney
1978 - Mrs A. Carney
1979 - Mrs L. Williams
1980 - Mrs A. Martin
1981 - Mrs R. Moore
1982 - Mrs R. Everett
1983 - Mrs A. Spencer
1984 - Miss K. Brett
1985 - Mrs A. Spencer
1986 - Mrs A. Spencer
1987 - Mrs A. Spencer
1988 - Mrs A. Spencer
1989 - Mrs K. Sparks
1990 - Mrs K. Sparks
1991 - Mrs K. Sparks
1992 - Mrs K. Sparks
1993 - Mrs K. Sparks
1994 - Mrs K. Sparks
1995 - Mrs K. Sparks
1996 - Mrs B. White
1997 - Mrs K. Sparks
1998 - Mrs R. Taylor
1999 - Mrs K. Sparks
2000 - Mrs W. Harrison
2001 - Mrs A. Jones
2002 - Mrs K. Sparks
2003 - Miss L.D. Cutler
2004 - Mrs R. Taylor
2005 - Mrs L. Rees
2006 - Miss L.D. Cutler
2007 - Miss L.D. Cutler
2008 - Miss L.J. Cutler
2009 - Miss L.D. Cutler
2010 - Miss L.D. Cutler
2011 - Miss S. Blyth
2012 - Miss L.D. Cutler
2013 - Miss L.D. Cutler
2014 - Miss L.D. Cutler
2015 - Miss L.D. Cutler
2016 - Miss E. Cox
2017 - Miss L.D. Cutler
2018 - Miss L.D. Cutler
2019 - Miss E. Cox
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs K. Sparks
2022 - Mrs L. Howells
2023 - Ms M. McLaren
Committee Cup
1980 - Mrs P. Greene
1981 - Mrs O. Blerkom
1982 - Mrs R. Everett
1983 - Mrs O. Blerkom
1984 - Mrs M. Berry
1985 - Mrs P. Leach
1986 - N/A
1987 - Mrs J. Cook
1988 - Mrs K. Sparks
1989 - Mrs F. White
1990 - Mrs P. Martin
1991 - Mrs P. Harrison
1992 - Mrs R. Taylor
1993 - Mrs T. Cohen
1994 - Mrs A. Peppercorn
1995 - Mrs A. Spencer
1996 - Mrs M. Ablitt
1997 - Mrs M. Holt
1998 - Mrs K. Sparks
1999 - Mrs M. Berry
2000 - Mrs M. Walker
2001 - Mrs J. Kilby
2002 - Mrs J. Cornes
2003 - Mrs S. Hughes
2004 - Mrs S. Hughes
2005 - Mrs M. Wright
2006 - Mrs M. Berry
2007 - Mrs S. Hussein
2008 - Mrs B. Cormack
2009 - Mrs B. Chisholm
2010 - Mrs A. Mansfield
2011 - Mrs C. Wilkins
2012 - Mrs P. Collins
2013 - Mrs B. Chisholm
2014 - Mrs J. Tallentire
2015 - Mrs B. Chisholm
2016 - Mrs B. Tyler
2017 - Mrs J. Stewart
2018 - Mrs M. McGilvray
2019 - Mrs B. Cormack
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs V. Shooter
2022 - Mrs R. Taylor
2023 - Mrs B. Cormack
Freddie Sunderland
1981 - Miss E. Brett
1982 - Mrs T. Crawford
1983 - Mrs T. Crawford
1984 - Mrs J. Melville
1985 - Mrs B. Hastie
1986 - Mrs R. Taylor
1987 - Mrs A. Spencer
1988 - Mrs S. Lister
1989 - Mrs A. Spencer
1990 - Mrs R. Taylor
1991 - Mrs R. Taylor
1992 - Mrs P. Attreed
1993 - Mrs M. Dawson
1994 - Mrs C. Severn
1995 - Mrs M. Walker
1996 - Mrs L. Atkinson
1997 - Mrs A. Spencer
1998 - Mrs A. Spencer
1999 - Mrs D. Sawyer
2000 - Mrs C. Severn
2001 - Mrs D. Sawyer
2002 - Miss S. Blyth
2003 - Mrs C. Eldridge
2004 - Mrs C. Polden
2005 - Mrs L. Rees
2006 - Mrs J. Martine
2007 - Mrs M. Berry
2008 - Miss L. Hughes
2009 - Mrs J. Easthope
2010 - Mrs J. Martine
2011 - Mrs M. Walker
2012 - Mrs P. Collins
2013 - Mrs J. Stewart
2014 - Mrs C. Severn
2015 - Mrs M. Patterson
2016 - Mrs S. Hughes
2017 - Mrs E. Brown
2018 - Mrs V. Shooter
2019 - Mrs K. Sparks
2020 - N/A
2021 - Miss W. Leak
2022 - Mrs D. Bussey
2023 - Mrs E. Brown
Golfer of the Year
1977 - Mrs A. Cook
1978 - Mrs C. Cole
1979 - Mrs J. Sullivan
1980 - Mrs F. White
1981 - Mrs F. White
1982 - Mrs S. Lister
1983 - Mrs T. Crawford
1984 - Mrs L. Williams
1985 - Mrs K. Sparks
1986 - Mrs K. Sparks
1987 - Mrs K. Sparks
1988 - Mrs K. Sparks
1989 - Mrs B. White
1990 - Mrs A. Spencer
1991 - Mrs J. Melville
1992 - Mrs R. Taylor
1993 - Mrs K. Sparks
1994 - Mrs K. Sparks
1995 - Mrs R. Taylor
1996 - Mrs T. Clay
1997 - Mrs K. Sparks
1998 - Mrs C. Severn
1999 - Mrs C. Severn
2000 - Mrs J. Martine
2001 - Mrs K. Sparks
2002 - Mrs R. Taylor
2003 - Miss S. Blyth &
Mrs B. White
2004 - Mrs L. Rees &
Mrs J. Sheehan
2005 - Mrs R. Taylor
2006 - Miss S. Blyth
2007 - Miss S. Blyth
2008 - Mrs S. Warden
2009 - Miss K. Abbs
2010 - Miss K. Abbs
2011 - Miss S. Blyth
2012 - Mrs S. Warden
2013 - Mrs A. Mansfield
2014 - Miss K. Abbs
2015 - Miss T. Yeomans
2016 - Mrs M. Walker
2017 - Mrs E. Brown
2018 - Mrs M.A. Hansen
2019 - Miss T. Yeomans
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs D. Bussey
2022 - Mrs T. Waldon
2023 - Mrs E. Brown
Grannies Salver
Honey Hett
Myrna Dawson Rosebowl
1981 - Mrs O. Blerkom
1982 - Mrs C. Brown
1983 - Mrs J. Melville
1984 - Mrs J. Melville
1985 - Mrs J. Melville
1986 - Mrs J. Melville
1987 - Mrs J. Merrett
1988 - Mrs J. Merrett
1989 - Mrs P. Renn
1990 - Mrs P. Terry
1991 - Mrs J. Melville
1992 - Mrs J. Melville
1993 - Mrs C. Severn
1994 - Mrs C. Severn
1995 - Mrs J. Connor
1996 - Mrs J. Connor
1997 - Mrs T. Cohen
1998 - Mrs J. Connor
1999 - Mrs R. Edgar
2000 - Mrs R. Edgar
2001 - Mrs W. Facey
2002 - Mrs J. Doyle
2003 - Mrs J. Doyle
2004 - Mrs J. Doyle
2005 - Mrs M. Wright
2006 - Mrs B. Chisholm
2007 - Mrs B. Tyler
2008 - Mrs T. Hayzer
2009 - Mrs L. Atkinson
2010 - Mrs J. Tallentire
2011 - Mrs P. Attreed
2012 - Mrs J. Easthope
2013 - Mrs C. Severn
2014 - Mrs E. Watt
2015 - Mrs M.A. Hansen
2016 - Mrs M. Aldersley
2017 - Mrs L. Atkinson
2018 - Mrs T. Hayzer
2019 - Mrs K. Bailey
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs L. Van Schevensteen
2022 - Mrs J. Stewart
2023 - Mrs T. Waldon
1978 - Mrs M. Egford
1979 - Mrs E. Taylor
1980 - Mrs O. Sparrow
1981 - Mrs K. Barham
1982 - Mrs H. Hett
1983 - Mrs J. Cook
1984 - Mrs W. Luxford
1985 - Mrs D. Pavitt
1986 - Mrs B. Bate
1987 - Mrs J. Smith
1988 - Mrs J. Smith
1989 - Mrs P. Sully
1990 - Mrs S. Glen
1991 - Mrs P. Prestidge
1992 - Mrs J. Lewis
1993 - Mrs D. Sawyer
1994 - Mrs I. Condren
1995 - Mrs R. Benton
1996 - Mrs R. Benton
1997 - Mrs C. Chalk
1998 - Mrs J. Smith
1999 - Mrs M. Aldersley
2000 - Mrs B. Peters
2001 - Mrs M. Aldersley
2002 - Mrs M. Aldersley
2003 - Mrs M. Holt
2004 - Mrs S. Hussein
2005 - Mrs A. Davis
2006 - Mrs C. Polden
2007 - Mrs S. Hussein
2008 - Mrs A. Davis
2009 - Mrs P. Dumbleton
2010 - Mrs L. Prior
2011 - Mrs S. Benmore
2012 - Mrs S. Benmore
2013 - Mrs C. Skeggs
2014 - Mrs D. Cutler
2015 - Mrs P. Oldham
2016 - Mrs P. Oldham
2017 - Mrs P. Oldham
2018 - Mrs W. Moore
2019 - Mrs L. Cooke
2020 - N/A
2021 - N/A
2022 - Mrs T. Roast
2023 - Mrs M. Skinner
1997 - Mrs B. Smith
1998 - Mrs M. Holt
1999 - Mrs C. Dissen
2000 - Mrs C. Severn
2001 - Miss S. Blyth
2002 - Mrs B. White
2003 - Miss L.D. Cutler
2004 - Mrs L. Atkinson
2005 - Mrs J. Doyle
2006 - Mrs B. Cormack
2007 - Mrs C. Wilkins
2008 - Mrs C. Smith
2009 - Mrs S. Warden
2010 - Miss S. Blyth
2011 - Mrs J. Sheehan
2012 - Miss W. Leak
2013 - Mrs J. Martine
2014 - Miss K. Abbs
2015 - Mrs S. Hughes
2016 - Mrs S. Benmore
2017 - Mrs L. Atkinson
2018 - Mrs S. Hussein
2019 - Miss T. Yeomans
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs B. Chisholm
2022 - Mrs S. Hussein
2023 - Mrs D. Bussey
Ladies Captains Salver
Ladies President's Rosebowl
Mudlarks Cup
1985 - Mrs E. Taylor
1986 - Mrs O. Blerkom
1987 - Mrs O. Blerkom
1988 - Mrs R. Everett
1989 - Mrs F. White
1990 - Mrs A. Spencer
1991 - Mrs A. Spencer
1992 - Mrs T. Hayzer
1993 - Mrs D. Marchant
1994 - Mrs B. Chisholm
1995 - Mrs T. Hayzer
1996 - Mrs A. Spencer
1997 - Mrs K. Barham
1998 - Mrs T. Hayzer
1999 - Mrs A. Ablitt
2000 - Mrs B. Chisholm
2001 - Mrs B. Chisholm
2002 - Miss S. Blyth
2003 - Mrs B. Peters
2004 - Mrs B. Chisholm
2005 - Mrs B. Chisholm
2006 - Mrs W. Facey
2007 - Mrs A. Spencer
2008 - Mrs B. Tyler
2009 - Mrs K. Sparks
2010 - Mrs K. Sparks
2011 - Mrs J. Sheehan
2012 - Mrs S. Warden
2013 - Mrs B. Chisholm
2014 - Mrs K. Sparks
2015 - Mrs C. Polden
2016 - Mrs T. Hayzer
2017 - Mrs C. Wilkins
2018 - Mrs C. Wilkins
2019 - Mrs C. Wilkins
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs K. Sparks
2022 - Mrs C. Mumford
2023 - Mrs B. Chisholm
1977 - Mrs A. Smallman
1978 - Mrs O. Blerkom
1979 - Mrs M. Egford
1980 - Mrs F. White
1981 - Mrs R. Everett
1982 - Mrs S. Lister
1983 - Mrs J. Melville
1984 - Mrs T. Crawford
1985 - Mrs J. Doyle
1986 - Mrs R. Taylor
1987 - Mrs K. Sparks
1988 - Mrs J. Melville
1989 - Mrs P. Harvey
1990 - Mrs P. Greaves
1991 - Mrs A. Spencer
1992 - Mrs B. White
1993 - Mrs P. England
1994 - Mrs A. Spencer
1995 - Mrs M. Bryant
1996 - Mrs L. Atkinson
1997 - Mrs T. Clay
1998 - Mrs T. Hayzer
1999 - Mrs S. Hughes
2000 - Mrs P. Dumbleton
2001 - Mrs K. Cox
2002 - Mrs C. Wilkins
2003 - Mrs C. Lomas
2004 - Mrs J. Martine
2005 - Mrs R. Benton
2006 - Mrs J. Sheeham
2007 - Mrs P. Collins
2008 - Miss S. Blyth
2009 - Mrs A. Mansfield
2010 - Mrs J. Martine
2011 - Miss K. Abbs
2012 - Mrs J. Martine
2013 - Mrs P. Dumbleton
2014 - Mrs J. Sheehan
2015 - Mrs M. Walker
2016 - Mrs T. Waldon
2017 - Mrs B. Tyler
2018 - Mrs C. Wilkins
2019 - Mrs P. Gilley
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs D. Bussey
2022 - Mrs S. Allen
2023 - Mrs M. Hook
1976 - Mrs R. Toule
1977 - Mrs R. Moore
1978 - Mrs A. Martin
1979 - Mrs A. Carney
1980 - Mrs C. Cole
1981 - Mrs R. Everett
1982 - Mrs A. Carney
1983 - Mrs J. Melville
1984 - Mrs J. Hagerman
1985 - Mrs K. Sparks
1986 - Mrs A. Mansfield
1987 - Mrs K. Sparks
1988 - Mrs R. Taylor
1989 - Mrs K. Sparks
1990 - Mrs E. O'Sullivan
1991 - Mrs C. Severn
1992 - Mrs T. Plumb
1993 - Mrs S. Hill
1994 - Mrs C. Severn
1995 - Mrs R. Taylor
1996 - Mrs L. Atkinson
1997 - Mrs M. Walker
1998 - Mrs L. Atkinson
1999 - Mrs W. Harrison
2000 - Mrs A. Jones
2001 - Mrs B. White
2002 - N/A
2003 - Mrs B. Cormack
2004 - Mrs K. Sparks
2005 - Mrs A. Mansfield
2006 - Mrs R. Taylor
2007 - Mrs P. Collins
2008 - Mrs K. Abbs
2009 - Mrs A. Jones
2010 - Miss W. Leak
2011 - Mrs L. Howells
2012 - Mrs J. Sheehan
2013 - Mrs D. Whitfield
2014 - Mrs L. Atkinson
2015 - Miss T. Yeomans
2016 - Mrs P. Collins
2017 - Mrs T. Waldon
2018 - Mrs T. Waldon
2019 - Mrs K. Sparks
2020 - Mrs T. Waldon
2021 - Mrs J. Hughes
2022 - Mrs L. Howells
2023 - Mrs K. Powell
Snow White Cup
1984 - Mrs M. Bryant
1985 - Mrs E. O'Sullivan
1986 - Mrs B. Smith
1987 - Mrs R. Taylor
1988 - Mrs R. Taylor
1989 - Mrs K. Sparks
1990 - N/A
1991 - Mrs C. Severn
1992 - Mrs M. Holt
1993 - Mrs D. Marchant
1994 - Mrs C. Dissen
1995 - Mrs M. Dawson
1996 - Mrs T. Clay
1997 - Mrs T. Clay
1998 - Mrs M. Ablitt
1999 - Mrs M. Aldersley
2000 - Mrs B. Peters
2001 - Mrs M. Wright
2002 - Mrs S. Warden
2003 - Mrs J. Lewis
2004 - Mrs A. Mansfield
2005 - Mrs C. Severn
2006 - Mrs L. Atkinson
2007 - Mrs B. Cormack
2008 - Miss S. Blyth
2009 - Mrs C. Severn
2010 - Mrs P. Collins
2011 - Mrs D. Cutler
2012 - Mrs J. Tallentire
2013 - Mrs S. Benmore
2014 - Mrs S. Hussein
2015 - Mrs A. Long
2016 - Miss T. Yeomans
2017 - Mrs J. Kilby
2018 - Mrs S. Hughes
2019 - Mrs K. Wright
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs B. Cormack
2022 - Mrs L. Atkinson
2023 - Mrs D. Bussey
2024 - Ms K. Seligson
Rita Binns - ARC 3 + 1
1978 - Mrs J. Sullivan
1979 - Mrs P.A. Greene
1980 - Mrs B. Hastie
1981 - Mrs L. Williams
1982 - Mrs F. White
1983 - Mrs L. Williams
1984 - Mrs B. Hastie
1985 - Mrs M. Bryant
1986 - Mrs J. Doyle
1987 - Mrs J. Doyle
1988 - Mrs J. Melville
1989 - Mrs L. Williams
1990 - Mrs A. Peppercorn
1991 - Mrs P. Greaves
1992 - Mrs O. Mason
1993 - Mrs A. Ablitt
1994 - Mrs P. Attreed
1995 - Mrs P. Attreed
1996 - Mrs E. Watt
1997 - Mrs F. Johnston
1998 - Mrs J. Doyle
1999 - Mrs L. Beaney
2000 - Mrs C. Chalk
2001 - Mrs M. Aldersley
2002 - Miss S. Blyth
2003 - Mrs C. Chalk
2004 - Mrs C. Eldridge
2005 - Mrs P. England
2006 - Mrs J. Sheehan
2007 - Mrs P. Collins
2008 - Miss L. Hughes
2009 - Mrs C. Bishop
2010 - Mrs L. Howells
2011 - Mrs J. Sheehan
2012 - Mrs S. Hughes
2013 - Mrs P. Cohen
2014 - Mrs M. Patterson
2015 - Mrs M. Patterson
2016 - Mrs T. Waldon
2017 - Mrs B. Tyler
2018 - Mrs M. Patterson
2019 - Mrs S. Hughes
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs E. Brown
2022 - Mrs V. Sandford
2023 - Mrs D. Bussey
2024 - Ms M. McLaren
Sturley Cup
1980 - Mrs C. Brown & Mrs F. White
1981 - Mrs C. Brown & Mrs F. White
1982 - Mrs J. Merrett & Mrs A. Forster
1983 - Mrs J. Merrett & Mrs A. Forster
1984 - Mrs A. Spencer & Mrs C. Cook
1985 - Mrs B. Hastie & Mrs B. Petts
1986 - Mrs P. Martin & Mrs W. Facey
1987 - Mrs P. Martin & Mrs W. Facey
1988 - Mrs P. England & Mrs P.A. Greene
1989 - Mrs J. Melville & Mrs T. Cohen
1990 - Mrs M. Ablitt & Mrs S. Glen
1991 - Mrs M. Dawson & Mrs C. Severn
1992 - Mrs M. Dawson & Mrs C. Severn
1993 - Mrs P. Cohen & Mrs J. Melville
1994 - Mrs M. Dawson & Mrs C. Severn
1995 - Mrs P. Greaves & Mrs M. Walker
1996 - Mrs P. Greaves & Mrs M. Walker
1997 - Mrs M. Aldersley & Mrs P. Dumbleton
1998 - Mrs L. Atkinson & Mrs P. Greaves
1999 - Mrs P. Cohen & Mrs P. Greaves
2000 - Mrs P. Cohen & Mrs S. Hill
2001 - Mrs B. Peters & Mrs C. Skeggs
2002 - Mrs C. Eldridge & Mrs R. Taylor
2003 - Miss S. Blyth & Mrs S. Warden
2004 - Mrs H. Brown & Mrs C. Lomas
2005 - Mrs C. Severn & Mrs D., Marchant
2006 - Mrs C. Wilkins & Miss L. Beaney
2007 - Mrs C. Lomas & Mrs C. Wilkins
2008 - Mrs A. Jones & Mrs C. Severn
2009 - Mrs S. Hughes & Mrs R. Taylor
2010 - Mrs J. Tallentire & Mrs S. Waller
2011 - Mrs L. Atkinson & Mrs M. Walker
2012 - Mrs B. Tyler & Mrs J. Easthope
2013 - Mrs S. Hughes & Mrs R. Taylor
2014 - Mrs A. Mansfield & Mrs C. Severn
2015 - Mrs P. Martin & Mrs S. Warden
2016 - Mrs J. Kilby & Mrs C. Smith
2017 - Mrs J. Hughes & Mrs A. Long
2018 - Mrs K. Sparks & Mrs B. Chisholm
2019 - Mrs B. Tyler & Mrs P. Gilley
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs S. Duggan & Mrs T. Waldon
2022 - Mrs J. Hughes & Mrs A. Long
2023 - Mrs E. Brown & Mrs T. Waldon
2024 - Ms M. McLaren & Ms K. Seligson
Jubilee Cup
1977 - Mrs C. Cole & Mrs D. Wilkins
1978 - Miss E. Brett & Mrs B. Hastie
1979 - Mrs C. Cole & Mrs H. Hett
1980 - Mrs R. Everett & Mrs O. Blerkom
1981 - Mrs C. Brown & Mrs F. White
1982 - Mrs V. Kellett & Mrs M. Berry
1983 - Mrs E. Brett & Miss K. Brett
1984 - Mrs P. Martin & Mrs J. Cook
1985 - Mrs P. Martin & Mrs J. Cook
1986 - Mrs V. Kellett & Mrs M. Berry
1987 - Mrs W. Facey & Mrs K. Sparks
1988 - Mrs R. Taylor & Mrs B. Chisholm
1989 - Mrs P. Harvey & Mrs P. England
1990 - Mrs P. Harvey & Mrs J. Jiggins
1991 - Mrs K. Sparks & Mrs B. White
1992 - Mrs P. Attreed & Mrs P. Martin
1993 - Mrs B. Chisholm & Mrs A. Mansfield
1994 - Mrs M. Berry & Mrs J. Duffill
1995 - Mrs P. Attreed & Mrs P. Martin
1996 - Mrs C. Lomas & Mrs R. Taylor
1997 - Mrs M. Mansfield & Mrs P. Martin
1998 - Mrs A. Jones & Mrs C. Severn
1999 - Miss S. Blyth & Mrs S. Warden
2000 - Miss S. Blyth & Mrs S. Warden
2001 - Mrs C. Eldridge & Miss W. Leak
2002 - Mrs C. Lomas & Mrs R. Taylor
2003 - Mrs B. Cormack & Mrs C. Dissen
2004 - Mrs B. Chisholm & Mrs A. Mansfield
2005 - Mrs J. Sheehan & Mrs B. White
2006 - Mrs P. Attreed & Mrs P. Martin
2007 - Mrs P. Attreed & Mrs P. Martin
2008 - Miss S. Blyth & Mrs S. Warden
2009 - Miss K. Abbs & Mrs C. Brandom
2010 - Mrs P. Martin & Mrs J. Martine
2011 - Mrs P. Oldham & Mrs J. Hughes
2012 - Mrs E. Watt & Mrs M.A. Hansen
2013 - Mrs D. Whitfield & Mrs S. Benmore
2014 - Mrs P. Martin & Mrs P. Attreed
2015 - Mrs B. White & Mrs C. Bishop
2016 - Mrs B. Tyler & Mrs J. Easthope
2017 - Mrs C. Severn & Mrs P. Collins
2018 - Mrs J. Hughes & Mrs A. Long
2019 - Mrs D. Bussey & Mrs B. Tyler
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs E. Brown & Mrs T. Waldon
2022 - Mrs K. Sparks & Mrs B. Chisholm
2023 - Mrs R. Taylor & Mrs S. Hughes
Kaizen Cup
Colleen Cole Cup
1976 - Mrs G. Eldred
1977 - Mrs A. Martin
1978 - Mrs A. Carney
1979 - Mrs A. Martin
1980 - Mrs L. Williams
1981 - Mrs O. Blerkom
1982 - Mrs E. Brett
1983 - Mrs T. Crawford
1984 - Mrs T. Crawford
1985 - Mrs B. Hastie
1986 - Mrs P. Martin
1987 - Mrs R. Taylor
1988 - Mrs L. Williams
1989 - Mrs R.Taylor
1990 - Mrs L. Williams
1991 - Mrs K. Sparks
1992 - Mrs A. Spencer
1993 - Mrs P. Martin
1994 - Mrs K. Sparks
1995 - Miss S. Vine
1996 - Mrs T. Clay
1997 - Mrs C. Severn
1998 - Mrs K. Sparks
1999 - Mrs A. Jones
2000 - Mrs K. Cox
2001 - Mrs K. Sparks
2002 - Mrs A. Jones
2003 - Mrs M. Walker
2004 - Mrs C. Severn
2005 - Mrs C. Severn
2006 - Mrs K. Cox
2007 - Mrs M. Walker
2008 - Mrs A. Mansfield
2009 - Mrs D. Marchant
2010 - Miss S. Blyth
2011 - Mrs L. Howells
2012 - Mrs C. Severn
2013 - Mrs R. Taylor
2014 - Miss L.D. Cutler
2015 - Mrs R. Taylor
2016 - Mrs L. Howells
2017 - Mrs E. Brown
2018 - Mrs M.A. Hansen
2019 - Mrs C. Wilkins
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs L. Howells
2022 - Mrs J. Hughes
2023 - Mrs C. Wilkins
Van Blerkom
1978 - Mrs G. Eldred
1979 - Mrs L. Williams
1980 - Mrs A. Martin
1981 - Mrs V. Kellett
1982 - Mrs S. Lister
1983 - Miss K. Brett
1984 - Mrs W. Luxford
1985 - Mrs P. Harrison
1986 - Mrs A. Mansfield
1987 - Mrs J. Cook
1988 - Mrs P. England
1989 - Mrs K. Sparks
1990 - Mrs T. Bartholomew
1991 - Mrs J. Melville
1992 - Mrs P. Martin
1993 - Mrs L. Atkinson
1994 - Mrs P. Cohen
1995 - Mrs A. Mansfield
1996 - Mrs T. Clay
1997 - Mrs P.A. Greene
1998 - Mrs T. Hayzer
1999 - Mrs J. Kilby
2000 - Mrs W. Harrison
2001 - Mrs S.Hill
2002 - Mrs M. Berry
2003 - Mrs L. Rees
2004 - Mrs A. Peppercorn
2005 - Mrs A. Peppercorn
2006 - Miss S. Blyth
2007 - Miss S. Blyth
2008 - Miss L. Hughes
2009 - Mrs P. Collins
2010 - Mrs J. Martine
2011 - Mrs A. Long
2012 - Miss S. Blyth
2013 - Mrs B. White
2014 - Mrs S. Benmore
2015 - Mrs L. Howells
2016 - Miss T. Yeomans
2017 - Mrs B. Tyler
2018 - Mrs E. Brown
2019 - Mrs A. Long
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs K. Powell
2022 - Mrs S. Hussein
2023 - Mrs K. Sparks
Diana Wilkens
1976 - Mrs C. Cole
1977 - Mrs B. Hastie
1978 - Mrs A. Martin
1979 - Mrs O. Mason
1980 - Mrs J. Warren
1981 - Mrs F. White
1982 - Mrs O. Mason
1983 - Mrs E. Brett
1984 - Mrs T. Cohen
1985 - Mrs J. Melville
1987 - Mrs R. Taylor
1988 - Mrs L. Gardener
1989 - Mrs O. Mason
1990 - Mrs B. Chisholm
1991 - Mrs B. Chisholm
1992 - Mrs P. Greaves
1993 - Mrs K. Sparks
1994 - Mrs A. Spencer
1995 - Mrs M. Walker
1996 - Mrs T. Hayzer
1997 - Mrs A. Jones
1998 - Mrs A. Mansfield
1999 - Mrs P. Cohen
2000 - Mrs A. Mansfield
2001 - Mrs T. Hayzer
2002 - Mrs K. Sparks
2003 - Mrs C. Severn
2004 - Mrs S. Warden
2005 - Mrs J. Sheehan
2006 - Mrs B. White
2007 - Mrs P. Cohen
2008 - Miss L.D. Cutler
2009 - Miss L. Hughes
2010 - Mrs L. Atkinson
2011 - Mrs J. Kilby
2012 - Mrs S. Warden
2013 - Mrs J. Kilby
2014 - Mrs P. Collins
2015 - Miss E. Cox
2016 - Mrs T. Yeomans
2017 - Mrs R. Taylor
2018 - Mrs M.A. Hansen
2019 - Mrs C. Severn
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs C. Severn
2022 - Mrs M.A. Hansen
2023 - Mrs C. Severn
2007 - Miss L. Hughes
2008 - Miss L. Hughes
2009 - Miss K. Abbs
2010 - Mrs J. Martine
2011 - Mrs L. Howells
2012 - Mrs S. Warden
2013 - Mrs D. Whitfield
2014 - Mrs M.A. Hansen
2015 - Miss T. Yeomans
2016 - Mrs M. Patterson
2017 - Mrs T. Waldon
2018 - Mrs M.A. Hansen
2019 - Mrs D. Bussey
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs D. Bussey
2022 - Mrs S. Jarvis
2023 - Mrs T. Aston
Midsummer Cup
2007 - Mrs T. Hayzer
2008 - Mrs T. Hayzer
2009 - Mrs C. Polden
2010 - Mrs J. Hughes
2011 - Mrs J. Kilby
2012 - Mrs D. Whitfield
2013 - Mrs J. Tallentire
2014 - Mrs J. Tallentire
2015 - Mrs M.A Hansen
2016 - Mrs B. Cormack
2017 - Mrs S. Bemmore
2018 - Mrs S. Lister
2019 - Mrs D. Bussey
2020 - N/A
2021 - N/A
2022 - N/A
2023 - Mrs T. Mclennan
Pat Musgrove
2008 - Mrs M. Walker
2009 - Mrs S. Hussein
2010 - Mrs P. England
2011 - Mrs S. Warden
2012 - Mrs S. Hussein
2013 - Mrs L. Wilkinson
2014 - Mrs P. Gilley
2015 - Miss E. Cox
2016 - Mrs B. White
2017 - Mrs M. Patterson
2018 - Mrs P. Gilley
2019 - Mrs A. Long
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs D. Bussey
2022 - Mrs S. Lister
2023 - Mrs D. Bussey
2024 - Ms M. Patten
Margaret Turner Trophy
Winter Pairs
Pet's Plate
2008 - Mrs A. Mansfield
2009 - Mrs S. Waller
2010 - Mrs S. Scarfe
2011 - Mrs K. Sparks
2012 - Mrs K. Sparks
2013 - Mrs D. Whitfield
2014 - Mrs D. Marchant
2015 - Mrs M. Patterson
2016 - Mrs M. Patterson
2017 - Mrs S. Benmore
2018 - Mrs K. Wright
2019 - Mrs D. Bussey
2020 - N/A
2021 - Ms P. Sexton
2022 - Mrs J. Sheehan
2023 - Mrs S. Benmore
Sheila Hill
Warley Park Golf Club
Ladies Section
Ladies Captains
Angela Cook
Betty Buxton
2007 - Mrs C. Brandom
2008 - Mrs E. Brown
2009 - Mrs J. Hughes
2010 - Mrs P. Collins
2011 - Mrs B. Tyler
2012 - Mrs L. Atkinson
2013 - Mrs D. Whitfield
2014 - Mrs C. Wilkins
2015 - Miss E. Cox
2016 - Mrs M. Patterson
2017 - Mrs J. Stewart
2018 - Mrs S. Benmore
2019 - Miss I. Brett
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs L. Atkinson
2022 - Mrs J. Stewart
2023 - Mrs K. Bailey
1987 - Mrs J. Mellville & Mrs E. Taylor
1988 - Mrs P. Attreed & Mrs P. England
1989 - Mrs L. Wiliams & Mrs K. Sparks
1990 - Mrs M. Berry & Mrs V. Kellett
1991 - Mrs W. Facey & Mrs P. Martin
1992 - Mrs A. Spencer & Mrs D. Marchant
1993 - Mrs W. Facey & Mrs P. Martin
1994 - Mrs W. Facey & Mrs P. Martin
1995 - Mrs K. Sparks & Mrs B. White
1996 - Mrs W. Facey & Mrs P. Martin
1997 - Mrs L. Atkinson & Mrs M. Walker
1998 - Mrs C. Severn & Miss S. Vine
1999 - Mrs C. Severn & Miss S. Vine
2000 - Mrs K. Cox & Mrs C. Severn
2001 - Mrs C. Eldridge & Miss W. Leak
2002 - Mrs L. Atkinson & Mrs M. Walker
2003 - Miss S. Blyth & Mrs S. Warden
2004 - Mrs H. Brown & Mrs R. Taylor
2005 - Mrs J. Sheehan & Mrs B. White
2006 - Mrs K. Cox & Mrs C. Severn
2007 - Mrs L. Atkinson & Mrs M. Walker
2008 - Miss S. Blyth & Mrs S. Warden
2009 - Mrs J. Easthope & Mrs B. Tyler
2010 - Mrs D. Marchant & Mrs A. Mansfield
2011 - Miss S. Blyth & Mrs S. Warden
2012 - Miss W. Leak & Miss K. Abbs
2013 - Mrs L. Atkinson & Mrs M. Walker
2014 - Mrs L. Atkinson & Mrs M. Walker
2015 - Mrs J. Hughes & Mrs A. Long
2016 - Mrs M. McGilvray & Mrs J. Stewart
2017 - Mrs L. Atkinson & Mrs M. Walker
2018 - Mrs L. Atkinson & Mrs M. Walker
2019 - N/A
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs M.A. Hansen & Mrs J. Hughes
2022 - Mrs S. Benmore & Mrs K. Powell
2023 - Mrs D. Bussey & Mrs S. Jarvis
1976 - Mrs J. Doyle & Mrs B. Hastie
1977 - Mrs C. Cole & Mrs D. Wilkens
1978 - Mrs A. Martin & Mrs M. Hayes
1979 - Mrs A. Martin & Mrs L. Williams
1980 - Mrs P.A. Greene & Mrs C. Brown
1981 - Mrs O. Mason & Mrs E. Goddard
1982 - Mrs O. Blerkom & Mrs M. Berry
1983 - Mrs E. Brett & Miss K. Brett
1984 - Mrs P. Cohen & Mrs T. Crawford
1985 - Mrs J. Cook & Mrs A. Spencer
1986 - Mrs J. Cook & Mrs A. Spencer
1987 - Mrs P. Attreed & Mrs P. England
1988 - Mrs B. Chisholm & Mrs R. Taylor
1989 - Mrs K. Sparks & Mrs B. White
1990 - Mrs J. Jiggins & Mrs M. Young
1991 - Mrs K. Sparks & Mrs B. White
1992 - Mrs C. Severn & Mrs M. Dawson
1993 - Mrs D. Marchant & Mrs T. Plumb
1994 - Mrs D. Marchant & Mrs T. Plumb
1995 - Mrs D. Marchant & Mrs T. Plumb
1996 - Mrs R. Edgar & Mrs A. Jones
1997 - Mrs E. Brown & Mrs W. Harrison
1998 - Mrs L. Atkinson & Mrs M. Walker
1999 - Mrs R. Edgar & Mrs A. Jones
2000 - Mrs A. Jones & Mrs C. Severn
2001 - Mrs L. Atkinson & Mrs M. Walker
2002 - Miss L. Beaney & Mrs C. Wilkins
2003 - Miss S. Blyth & Mrs E. Brown
2004 - Mrs K. Cox & Mrs S. Warden
2005 - Mrs E. Brown & Miss W. Leak
2006 - Mrs A. Mansfield & Mrs D. Marchant
2007 - Mrs J. Sheehan & Mrs B. White
2008 - Mrs J. Kilby & Mrs C. Smith
2009 - Mrs P. Collins & Mrs P. Dumbleton
2010 - Miss S. Blyth & Mrs S. Warden
2011 - Miss S. Blyth & Mrs S. Warden
2012 - Mrs D. Whitfield & Mrs S. Benmore
2013 - Mrs J. Sheehan & Mrs B. White
2014 - Mrs K. Sparks & Mrs P. Martin
2015 - Mrs K. Cox & Mrs C. Severn
2016 - Miss L.D. Cutler & Mrs R. Taylor
2017 - Miss L.D. Cutler & Mrs R. Taylor
2018 - Mrs L. Atkinson & Mrs M. Walker
2019 - Mrs M.A. Hansen Mrs C. Severn
2020 - N/A
2021 - Mrs M. McGilvray & Mrs J. Stewart
2022 - Mrs C. Wilkins & Mrs B. Cormack
2023 - Mrs E. Brown & Mrs T. Waldon
Holes in One
2011 - Mrs S. Warden
2011 - Mrs J. Tallentire
2011 - Mrs E. Brown
2011 - Miss S. Blyth
2011 - Mrs M. Walker
2012 - Mrs P. Cohen
2013 - Mrs S. Hughes
2016 - Mrs E. Brown
2019 - Mrs S. Hussein
2022 - Mrs E. Brown